Back to mywarof1812.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

mywarof1812.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
YouGov
Ensighten
NEXD
AUDIOMOB LTD
Brave People Ltd.
Adikteev
Blue
Admo.tv (Clickon)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Signal Digital Inc.
Arkeero
Solution coupons
plista GmbH
Next Media SRL
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Extreme Reach, Inc
C WIRE AG
Apester Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
: Tappx
ETARGET SE
Evorra Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
ACTV8, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
UniCredit S.p.A.
PROXISTORE
Cloud Technologies S.A.
DNA-I.COM
Roku Advertising Services
twiago GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Blue Billywig BV
Vyde Ltd.
Bidmatic Inc
Mediakeys Platform
Impact Tech Inc.
adhood.com
Kameleoon SAS
vitrado GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Content Ignite
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
The Ozone Project Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Solocal
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Octave IP Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Kertil Iberia SL
Media16 ltd
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Nielsen International SA
Offerista Group GmbH
Wizaly
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Skaze
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Online Solution
Amobee Inc.
Disqus
Fiducia DLT Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
A.Mob
Adssets AB
WebAds B.V
IPONWEB GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Teavaro
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Avocet Systems Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Eskimi
admetrics GmbH
GeoEdge
Cint AB
Doceree UK Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Traffective GmbH
Realytics
Liveintent Inc.
Improve Digital
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Dataseat Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
ADventori SAS
SpotX, Inc
Velocity Made Good LLC
LeadsRx, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Dentsu Italia SpA
ShowHeroes SRL
ad6media
Bannerflow AB
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
BRICKS
Adventure Media
Zemanta Inc.
BeOp
ADRENALEAD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
crossvertise GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Prebid.org
Permutive Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Maximus Live LLC
Adform
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Fyber
BidMachine Inc.
Zeta Global
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Brid Video DOO
Madington
Sportradar AG
adMarketplace, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
MARKETPERF CORP
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Gemius SA
Adtriba GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Playhill Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Exit Bee Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Cookie Market LTD
Protected Media LTD
optimise-it GmbH
Seenthis AB
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Microsoft Advertising
Captify Technologies Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Upwave Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Experian Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
LiveRamp
BILENDI SA
AdSpirit GmbH
ViewPay
Audienzz AG
Adnuntius AS
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
MISSENA
Confiant Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
GP One GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
NextRoll, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adsolutions BV
digidip GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Natexo Spain
SunMedia
Fandom, Inc.
Nubo LTD
NEORY GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Jellyfish France
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Nativo, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Seven Technologies S.L.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Oracle Data Cloud
VLYBY Digital GmbH
giosg.com Oy
Salestring ApS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ADSOCY
Ziff Davis LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Converge-Digital
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Acxiom
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Adloox SA
PIXIMEDIA
MGID Inc.
Amazon Advertising
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
OpenX
Teads
Comcast International France SAS
Quality Media Network GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Dynata LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Resono B.V.
adQuery
AudienceRun corp
Triapodi Ltd.
Brandcom.inc AS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
42 Ads GmbH
AerServ LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Jaduda GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Habu
1plusX AG
Bombora Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
ARKHEUS
REMAILME
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Salesforce.com, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
CAKE Software, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Localsensor B.V.
TabMo SAS
Tredia Solutions SL
Discover-Tech ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
UberMedia, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
StackAdapt
BidTheatre AB
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Timehop, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Webgains GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
GADSME
Gamesight Inc
Pexi B.V.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Videobyte Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
agof studies
Factor Eleven GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Monet Engine Inc
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Meetrics GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Smaato, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
SpearAd GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
adsquare GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Welect GmbH
Adpone SL
Telecoming S.A.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Taboola Europe Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
ADMAX
Roq.ad Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
PubMatic, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
The Kantar Group Limited
eBay Inc
Nativery Srl
SpringServe, LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Hivestack Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
Adhese
LifeStreet Corporation
M32 Connect Inc
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Allegro.pl
Justpremium BV
Bidtellect, Inc
Jampp LTD
Synkd Ltd.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
MiQ
Permodo GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Passendo Aps
HUMAN
INVIBES GROUP
EASY Marketing GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Exactag GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Query Click Limited
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
SheMedia, LLC
AAX LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
BritePool Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
Converto AG
EASYmedia GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Rezonence Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Vidstart LTD
Novatiq limited
mainADV Srl
VECTAURY
Clipcentric, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
AntVoice
RDandX Group DMCC
Skimbit Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Opinary GmbH
Mars Media Group
Crowdy News Ltd
Powerspace
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Unacast Inc.
Smartology Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Audience Network
Ingenious Technologies AG
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
MediaMath, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Ermes
SINGLESPOT SAS
PML Innovative Media
Unblockia SL
Gamoshi Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Cluep LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Mars Inc.
EXADS
Bababam
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Widespace AB
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Gamned
Vidoomy Media SL
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Piano Software Inc
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Impact+
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Norstat AS
Caroda s.r.o.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Bounce Commerce GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Samsung Ads
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Showheroes SE
GeistM Technologies LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
HUAWEI Ads
SelectMedia International LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Global Media Group Services Limited
Bring! Labs AG
OnProspects Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
DistroScale, Inc.
Between Exchange
Hurra Communications GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Browsi
IQM CORPORATION
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Njuice AB
adrule mobile GmbH
Smart Traffik
YOC AG
Samba TV UK Limited
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
JS Web Production
The Trade Desk
Click Tech Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
Playwire LLC
uppr GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Knorex
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Adsonica
Lupon Media
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Fusio by S4M
Mediavine, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
CIBLECLIC
VUUKLE DMCC
Notify
adWMG
Opti Digital SAS
Spoods GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
ShareThis, Inc
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Publica LLC
Adkernel LLC
Aarki, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Teroa S.A.
AdsWizz Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Delta Projects AB
zeotap GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Skoiy
Venatus Media Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Celtra, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
AuDigent
XChange by SFBX®
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Comscore B.V.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Beachfront Media LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Terminus Software Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
SoundCast
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
TMT Digital Inc
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ADWAYS SAS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Bucksense Inc
Innovid Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
GfK SE
ID5 Technology Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
AdQuiver Media SL
Blingby LLC
GeoProve Limited
Parrable, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Mindlytix SAS
Digital Squad
Dentsu London Limited
Platform161 B.V.
1000mercis (Numberly)
BidBerry SRL
OpenWeb LTD
Sojern, Inc.
MyTraffic
Underdog Media LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Keymantics
Advisible AB
Kwanko
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Objective Partners BV
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
BLIINK SAS
Quantcast
Smart Adserver
Pressboard Media Inc
umlaut communication gmbh
Blockthrough, Inc.
Epsilon
33Across
dataXtrade GmbH
glomex GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
emetriq GmbH
Automattic Ads
Impactify
On Device Research Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
AWIN AG
OneFootball GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Insticator, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
MindTake Research GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
iProspect GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Criteo SA
adnanny.com SLU
MobileFuse LLC
Readpeak Oy
Noster Finance S.L.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Luna Media Group LLC
Adlane LTD
ADFI MEDIA SL
Xandr, Inc.
OneTag Limited
audio content & control GmbH
AdView
Tapjoy, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Mobkoi Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Realeyes OU
Adnami Aps
Digital East GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
GroupM UK Limited
digitalAudience
AdDefend GmbH
152 Media LLC
travel audience GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Commanders Act
BIDSWITCH GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adomik
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
LoopMe Limited
belboon GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
diva-e products
Nexx360
Covatic Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
INNITY
Near Pte Ltd
Kochava Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Weborama
INVIDI technologies AB
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Aniview LTD
Teemo SA
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Strossle International AB
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Neodata Group srl
adbility media GmbH
AirGrid LTD
NEURAL.ONE
Footballco Media Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Sayollo Media LTD
GumGum, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
The MediaGrid Inc.
RevJet
PRECISO SRL
Hubvisor
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Cuebiq
Kairion GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
AdColony, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Kiosked Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
TX Group AG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
zillian sa
Snigel Web Services Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Better Ads GmbH
remerge GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
Unruly Group LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
BusinessClick
Truvid Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Clipr
Semasio GmbH
ARMIS SAS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Dianomi PLC
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
smartclip Europe GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Sirdata
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Lotame Solutions, inc
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Brand Advance Ltd
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Blue Media Services LTDA
adality GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Hyper LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Fido S.r.l
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Media Square
Magnite, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Dable Inc.
Arrivalist Co
Pubfinity LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Magnite CTV, Inc.
iPROM
Yieldlab AG
Sharethrough, Inc
Kayzen
Frameplay Corporation
Samba TV, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
SmartyAds Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
DynAdmic
Imonomy
Smile Wanted Group
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
BSmartData GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
MNTN
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Vibrant Media Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Airnow Media Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Revcontent, LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
Ein Rad AB
Threedium
ONEcount
Sonobi, Inc
Better Banners A/S
InMobi Pte Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
Arcspire Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
RevX
FRVR Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Baidu USA
SMADEX, S.L.U.
video intelligence AG
Golden Bees
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
FeedAd GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Somplo Ltd
Sublime
EMX Digital LLC
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
Viznet
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mywarof1812.com/annualRequestSummary regarding mywarof1812.com