Back to mywarof1812.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

mywarof1812.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.43200 min
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
IPONWEB GmbH
GeoProve
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Bannernow, Inc.
Tangoo Srl
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Taboola Europe Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Goldbach Group AG
adMarketplace, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
uppr GmbH
Apester Ltd
Adsolutions BV
Unmatched Solutions Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Squared SAS
Brid Video DOO
Bombora Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
numberly
Carbon (AI) Limited
Spotible
Spotad
OpenX
Widespace AB
Affle International
Adnami Aps
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Content Ignite
Avocet Systems Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
plista GmbH
Opinary GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Remixd Media, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
ARKHEUS
Roq.ad Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Zeta Global
Seznam.cz, a.s.
RevJet
belboon GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Bucksense Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Automattic Ads
Blue
ADWAYS SAS
Ermes
Samba TV UK Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Aptivio Inc
IQM CORPORATION
1plusX AG
ADYOULIKE SA
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Marfeel Solutions, SL
MGID Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
AdSpirit GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
EASYmedia GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Discover-Tech ltd
Advisible AB
wetter.com GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Adssets AB
Crowdy News Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Extreme Reach, Inc
GumGum, Inc.
Viralize SRL
HUAWEI Ads
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Experian Limited
WhatRocks Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
NOW GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
AerServ LLC
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
AcuityAds Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
PRECISO SRL
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Golden Bees
Ve Global UK Limited
adnanny.com SLU
Goodeed
Adverticum cPlc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
DIGITEKA Technologies
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Adhese
Adxperience SAS
Clever Advertising, Lda.
diva-e products
cynapsis interactive GmbH
digidip GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Converge-Digital
The ADEX GmbH
twiago GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Cxense ASA
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Reach Media GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Threedium
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Commanders Act
SINGLESPOT SAS
INVIDI technologies AB
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Consumable, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Madington
Shopalyst Inc
Sportradar AG
Noster Finance S.L.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Converto AG
digitalAudience
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Online Solution
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Brave People Ltd.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Bannerflow AB
Unruly Group Ltd
MISSENA
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Mintegral international limited
mediarithmics SAS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Kairion GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
42 Ads GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Adludio Ltd.
Localsensor B.V.
Mars Media Group
NoBid, Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
jsdelivr.com
Nexx360
Smartclip Hispania SL
INIS sp. zo.o.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
NextRoll, Inc.
Next Media
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
SunMedia
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Near Pte Ltd
adality GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
Smartology Limited
BidBerry SRL
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Jampp LTD
Amnet GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Amobee Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Cavai AS & UK
adsquare GmbH
ad6media
AdColony, Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
NeuStar, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Opti Digital SAS
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
NEXD
Good-Loop Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
lead alliance GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Between Exchange
VGI CTV, Inc
ADUX
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Blockthrough, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Media Square
Strossle International AB
Vidoomy Media SL
KUPONA GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Captify Technologies Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adnuntius AS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
SITU8ED SA
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
ARMIS SAS
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Seenthis AB
GlobalWebIndex
Smile Wanted Group
TX Group AG
appTV Ltd.
Ezoic Inc.
DynAdmic
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ScaleMonk Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
adWMG
InMobi Pte Ltd
Telaria, Inc
MARKETPERF CORP
GroupM UK Limited
White Ops, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Impact+
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Somplo Ltd
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
TAPTAP Digital SL
AdDefend GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Dynata LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
Smart Traffik
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Zoomd Ltd.
Moloco, Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Smart Adserver
Flashtalking, Inc.
SpotX, Inc.
GRAPHINIUM
GP One GmbH
Clipr
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Keymantics
Readpeak Oy
BeOp
Cookie Market LTD
Teemo SA
Platform161 B.V.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Blingby LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
emetriq GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Arkeero
Stream Eye OOD
Frameplay Corporation
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Snapupp Technologies SL
PML Innovative Media
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Jellyfish France
Fyber
Optomaton UG
Kwanko
Appier PTE Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Octaive Ltd.
JS Web Production
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Axonix LTD
Truvid Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
AWIN AG
Roku Advertising Services
Haensel AMS GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Ensighten
LifeStreet Corporation
Teads
Ziff Davis LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Kochava Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Showheroes SE
MADVERTISE MEDIA
travel audience GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Webgains GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Epsilon
BritePool Inc
Objective Partners BV
PubWise, LLLP
Disqus
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Blue Billywig BV
INFOnline GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
eBay Inc
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
PubMatic, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
The Reach Group GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Digital Squad
dataXtrade GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
ADSOCY
admetrics GmbH
Telaria SAS
MiQ
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Better Banners A/S
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Prebid.org
Powerspace
ADventori SAS
Criteo SA
Jaduda GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Skaze
Kameleoon SAS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
adrule mobile GmbH
TabMo SAS
Solocal
Pexi B.V.
AAX LLC
ShareThis, Inc
Adkernel LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Improve Digital BV
SoundCast
Publica LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
Media16 ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Next Media SRL
Dataseat Ltd
Nielsen LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Admedo Technology Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
AudienceRun corp
Pelmorex Corp.
Smadex SL
Comcast International France SAS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Addrelevance
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
zeotap GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Kargo Global Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
ETARGET SE
iProspect GmbH
AntVoice
OpenWeb LTD
Amazon Advertising
B2B Media Group EMEA
Realeyes OU
Factor Eleven GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
StackAdapt
Innovid Inc.
Persona.ly
The Trade Desk
One Planet Only
Emerse Sverige AB
MediaMath, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
Norstat AS
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
glomex GmbH
Adloox SA
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Gamned
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Celtra, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Samsung Ads
Kairos Fire
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Alphalyr SAS
Axiom Media Connect
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Kiosked Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Mediascore mbH
Cint AB
Imonomy
ADITION technologies AG
Comscore B.V.
Arcspire Limited
WebAds B.V
Duration Media, LLC.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
BLIINK SAS
AirGrid LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
YOC AG
Permutive Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Placense Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Permodo GmbH
Kayzen
adhood.com
PixFuture Media Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Cluep LLC
RTB House S.A.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
A Million Ads Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Videobyte Inc
Acxiom
respondi AG
Solution coupons
Salesforce.com, Inc.
INNITY
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Happydemics
LEESTEN INC
: Tappx
adbility media GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Steel House, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
agof studies
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Aniview LTD
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Yieldlove GmbH
Hybrid Theory
MindTake Research GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sirdata
Rezonence Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ADRENALEAD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
On Device Research Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
BusinessClick
Ketchup Adv Spa
Playrcart Limited
Sublime
Betgenius Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
GfK SE
Adtube AS
TripleLift, Inc.
SYNC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
Passendo Aps
EASY Marketing GmbH
Teroa S.A.
OneTag Limited
Fusio by S4M
VECTAURY
Pulse Innovations Limited
Xandr, Inc.
A.Mob
Mediavine, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Welect GmbH
Wizaly
Ad Alliance GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Fiducia DLT Limited
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Triapodi Ltd.
Pubfinity LLC
LeadsRx, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Adikteev
Scene Stealer Limited
remerge GmbH
Audience Network
Click Tech Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Knorex
Cuebiq
Telecoming S.A.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Adform
adQuery
NEURAL.ONE
AuDigent
BidMachine Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Fido S.r.l
Contact Impact GmbH
Adpone SL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Avantis Video Ltd
ADSTOURS SAS
Index Exchange, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Fandom, Inc.
IP Deutschland GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
The MediaGrid Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Smaato, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Gemius SA
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Audiencerate LTD
Protected Media LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Admixer EU GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Audienzz AG
Habu
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Notify
YouGov
Deutsche Post AG
GeoEdge
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
The Kantar Group Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
UberMedia, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Insticator, Inc.
GADSME
Livewrapped AB
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Reveal Mobile Inc
Weborama
Verve Group Europe GmbH
ViewPay
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Paypersale.ru
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Justpremium BV
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
33Across
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Browsi
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Nano Interactive GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
SPEAKOL DMCC
Nativo, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Yieldlab AG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Exactag GmbH
MyTraffic
Trinity Audio
Inskin Media LTD
DeepIntent, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Inspired Mobile Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
Quantcast International Limited
Revcontent, LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Dianomi ltd
Digital East GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Monet Engine Inc
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
Jivox Corporation
Clipcentric, Inc.
PROXISTORE
Digiseg ApS
DNA-I.COM
1Agency
Velocity Made Good LLC
XChange by SFBX®
Arrivalist Co
Luna Media Group LLC
NEORY GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Dugout Ltd
Delta Projects AB
McCann Discipline LTD
Eulerian Technologies
HyperTV Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Underdog Media LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
BILENDI SA
GeistM Technologies LTD
iPROM
audio content & control GmbH
Impactify
BEINTOO SPA
Nubo LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Sojern, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Bring! Labs AG
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
vitrado GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
DAZN Media Services Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Kubient Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mywarof1812.com/annualRequestSummary regarding mywarof1812.com