Back to mywarof1812.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

mywarof1812.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Collective Europe Ltd.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AdColony, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
YouGov
42 Ads GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
KUPONA GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Smartology Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Zoomd Ltd.
glomex GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Protected Media LTD
Threedium
jsdelivr.com
Habu
Terminus Software Inc.
Adikteev
MiQ
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Madington
Hivestack Inc.
GADSME
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
NEORY GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
One Tech Group GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Advisible AB
Teads
NextRoll, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
AdMaxim Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
AdView
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Underdog Media LLC
Better Banners A/S
Kwanko
Cluep LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Teemo SA
Gamned
Newsroom AI Ltd
Amazon Advertising
Solution coupons
wetter.com GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
Adnami Aps
MobileFuse LLC
Octaive Ltd.
ONEcount
MNTN
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Dugout Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
N Technologies Inc.
1plusX AG
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Market Resource Partners LLC
DNA-I.COM
Nexx360
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
SPEAKOL DMCC
UniCredit S.p.A.
GumGum, Inc.
Clipr
Scene Stealer Limited
remerge GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AuDigent
Inspired Mobile Limited
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Stream Eye OOD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Samba TV Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Converto AG
3Q nexx GmbH
CIBLECLIC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Exit Bee Limited
Resono B.V.
ADventori SAS
INVIBES GROUP
Mobsuccess
agof studies
Kubient Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
eBay Inc
Traffective GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Persona.ly
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Vibrant Media Limited
mainADV Srl
6Sense Insights, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Nubo LTD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Justpremium BV
Clipcentric, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Sublime
OpenWeb LTD
Inskin Media LTD
Telaria, Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
Digital East GmbH
BusinessClick
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
FeedAd GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Yieldmo, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
One Planet Only
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
respondi AG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Roku Advertising Services
ID5 Technology SAS
A Million Ads Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
Prebid.org
Spotible
Solocal
Duration Media, LLC.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
DistroScale, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
OnAudience Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
A.Mob
Yieldlove GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Impactify
BidBerry SRL
Upwave Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Weborama
TabMo SAS
Cloud Technologies S.A.
appTV Ltd.
Adludio Ltd.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
1Agency
Carbon (AI) Limited
Passendo Aps
BSmartData GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Smart Adserver
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
TX Group AG
JS Web Production
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Audience Solutions S.A.
PROXISTORE
iPROM
admetrics GmbH
OneTag Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Allegro.pl
Taboola Europe Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Jampp LTD
Spotad
MediaMath, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Realeyes OU
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Avantis Video Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
DynAdmic
travel audience GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
ADITION technologies AG
Nativo, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Powerspace
Pulse Innovations Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Telaria SAS
Outbrain UK Ltd
video intelligence AG
Azerion Holding B.V.
Brid Video DOO
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Mediascore mbH
Delta Projects AB
twiago GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Goldbach Group AG
Adxperience SAS
Nielsen LLC
VUUKLE DMCC
AerServ LLC
MGID Inc.
Google Advertising Products
BritePool Inc
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
ADSOCY
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Fusio by S4M
Bring! Labs AG
PRECISO SRL
adbility media GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Innovid Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
MindTake Research GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Criteo SA
Demandbase, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Fandom, Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
RTB House S.A.
Showheroes SE
Semasio GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Tangoo Srl
The Trade Desk
B2B Media Group EMEA
Contact Impact GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Addrelevance
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Between Exchange
Emerse Sverige AB
AcuityAds Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ADWAYS SAS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
adWMG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
GeoProve
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Welect GmbH
Browsi
Next Media SRL
SelectMedia International LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Venatus Media Limited
zeotap GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Impact Tech Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Mindlytix SAS
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Media Square
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Flashtalking, Inc.
33Across
Comcast International France SAS
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Mars Media Group
YieldLift LLC
Aptivio Inc
PubWise, LLLP
Kargo Global Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Meetrics GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Cint AB
Parrable, Inc.
zillian sa
Unruly Group LLC
Dataseat Ltd
Impact+
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Comscore B.V.
LoopMe Limited
Converge-Digital
AdDefend GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Brave People Ltd.
Roq.ad Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Avocet Systems Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
Ermes
Knorex
Factor Eleven GmbH
Media16 ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
StackAdapt
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
audio content & control GmbH
Axonix LTD
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
BidMachine Inc.
Audienzz AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Viralize SRL
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
numberly
Automattic Ads
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
TMT Digital Inc
Velocity Made Good LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
Adsolutions BV
Disqus
AWIN AG
Opti Digital SAS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
RDandX Group DMCC
Optomaton UG
Kairos Fire
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Sportradar AG
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Crowdy News Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Platform161 B.V.
Signal Digital Inc.
adhood.com
Celtra, Inc.
SoundCast
adMarketplace, Inc.
Trinity Audio
Placense Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Exactag GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Remixd Media, Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Digital Squad
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
EMX Digital LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Norstat AS
Notify
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Digiseg ApS
Blis Media Limited
Golden Bees
Improve Digital BV
SINGLESPOT SAS
INNITY
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Kameleoon SAS
VGI CTV, Inc
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sovrn Holdings Inc
adsquare GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
PML Innovative Media
uppr GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Internet BillBoard a.s.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
belboon GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
SYNC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
ViewPay
Content Ignite
WhatRocks Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
Adtube AS
PubMatic, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BeOp
Pelmorex Corp.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Epsilon
Skimbit Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Seenthis AB
Beachfront Media LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Nano Interactive GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Liveintent Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Kayzen
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ADUX
Jivox Corporation
Readpeak Oy
Arcspire Limited
Kiosked Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Mobkoi Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
Permutive Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Sirdata
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Dianomi ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Arkeero
Click Tech Limited
Project Agora Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
LiveRamp, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
BILENDI SA
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
MARKETPERF CORP
Kertil Iberia SL
PIXIMEDIA SAS
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Ziff Davis LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Dailymotion SA
AAX LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Confiant Inc.
Realytics
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Zeta Global
Ensighten
Smaato, Inc.
Adform
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adzymic Pte Ltd
ScaleMonk Inc.
Aniview LTD
OpenX
Bucksense Inc
Cuebiq
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Alphalyr SAS
Sonobi, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Fyber
Seeding Alliance GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
HUAWEI Ads
IQM CORPORATION
Frameplay Corporation
Magnite, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Neodata Group srl
Blue
XChange by SFBX®
Rapid Performance GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Adloox SA
BEINTOO SPA
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Strossle International AB
ARKHEUS
Samsung Ads
Jellyfish France
Admedo Technology Ltd
Pexi B.V.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Objective Partners BV
The ADEX GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Blingby LLC
Resolution Media München GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Xandr, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Adssets AB
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Imonomy
ad6media
Apester Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Clinch Labs LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adtriba GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Kairion GmbH
RevJet
TargetVideo GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adnuntius AS
IPONWEB GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Smadex SL
SpotX, Inc
Opinary GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
White Ops, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Viznet
Widespace AB
advanced store GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Commanders Act
Adverticum cPlc.
Mars Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Mediaforce LTD
HyperTV Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Arrivalist Co
ADSTOURS SAS
MyTraffic
ShareThis, Inc
Dynata LLC
digitalAudience
Betgenius Ltd
Bidstack Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Squared SAS
Pressboard Media Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
Smile Wanted Group
Paypersale.ru
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Eulerian Technologies
Audiencerate LTD
GfK SE
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Goodeed
BIDSWITCH GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
BLIINK SAS
SpearAd GmbH
Playrcart Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Keymantics
Mobfox US LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
ETARGET SE
BRICKS
adQuery
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
EASY Marketing GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
GeoEdge
IVO Media Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Bidtellect, Inc
Publica LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
YOC AG
Ogury Ltd.
Ezoic Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
digidip GmbH
Adlane LTD
Baidu USA
Sojern, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Experian Limited
Extreme Reach, Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
RevX
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
GroupM UK Limited
Dentsu London Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
netzeffekt GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
adality GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
LeadsRx, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
Wizaly
Effiliation / Effinity
MISSENA
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Skoiy
Sirdata Cookieless
Yieldlab AG
Permodo GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
GP One GmbH
Adpone SL
SmartFrame Technologies
iProspect GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
SunMedia
adnanny.com SLU
Mintegral international limited
Webgains GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Netpoint Media GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Radio Net Media Limited
Acxiom
Fido S.r.l
CAKE Software, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Sharethrough, Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Revcontent, LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Beaconspark Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
TV SQUARED LIMITED
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
TAPTAP Digital SL
: Tappx
Ve Global UK Limited
Epom Ltd.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Pubfinity LLC
Bombora Inc.
AntVoice
On Device Research Limited
Gemius SA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Livewrapped AB
Silverbullet Data Services Group
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
plista GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Noster Finance S.L.
Blue Billywig BV
Axiom Media Connect
Footballco Media Limited
NEXD
Smart Traffik
Online Solution
Skaze
NoBid, Inc.
diva-e products
Teroa S.A.
Bannerflow AB
VECTAURY
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Somplo Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Rezonence Limited
Adhese
Maximus Live LLC
Lotame Solutions, inc
Audience Network
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mywarof1812.com/annualRequestSummary regarding mywarof1812.com